FRIDAY - Feb. 4

DOORS OPEN   6:00PM
FILMS BEGIN    7:00PM
  • Our Theory of Human Motivation  (3)
  • Homeland –  Undiscovered Trails Of The Kackar Mountains (4)
  • Camp Yoshi (10)
  • Kyra: An Olympic Story  (8)
  • The Wanderlust Women (8)
  • Latitude (9)
  • The Outlaw Sport (8)
  • Spirit of the Peaks  (42)
  • Write Your Line (3)
  • The Titans (4)
  • The River Runner  (86)

SATURDAY MATINEE - Feb. 5

DOORS OPEN   1:00PM
FILMS BEGIN     1:30PM
  • Revelation (2)
  • The Running Pastor (8)
  • Shred and Flow (6)
  • Down With Adventure (8)
  • Heritage (4)
  • A Trail for Everyone (13)
  • Chasing Ghosts (16)
  • Trail Floof (7)
  • The Last Last Hike (20)  *
  • My Last Day of Summer  (9)
  • Dead Last  (8)
  • Shaba (12)
  • Tadpoles: The Big  Little Migration (9)
  • The Long River Home (20)
  • Myrtle Simpson: A Life on Ice (35)


SATURDAY EVENING - FEB. 5

DOORS OPEN   6:00PM
FILMS BEGIN    7:00PM
  • Stoke Your Fire  (1)
  • Katie (10)
  • Switzerland Paradise (6)
  • Pathfinder – Life Beyond Fear (10)  *
  • Big Speed (12)
  • A Grand Journey (15)
  • Kwanza (30)
  • The Alpinist (95)
  • Fan Favorite Films from our first 9 years

SUNDAY MATINEE - Feb. 6

DOORS OPEN   1:00PM
FILMS BEGIN     1:30PM
  • Maneuvers (4)
  • The Wauhatchie School (4)
  • Color Outside (9)
  • The Greenhouse (5)
  • The Palisades Project  (20)
  • Escaladora (11)
  • From My Window  (17)
  • Naretoi (27)
  • Uncarved Block  (10)  *
  • Bayandalai (12)
  • Sweet Home Kamchatka (25)
  • Out of the Blue (42)

SUNDAY EVENING - FEB. 6

DOORS OPEN   6:00PM
FILMS BEGIN    7:00PM
  • Madman Trails Of Bhutan (4)
  • The Black Stonefly (6)
  • We Are Like Waves (13)
  • Ascend: Reframing Disability in the Outdoors  (10) *
  • The Fish & The Flame  (14)
  • Metanoia (22)
  • Desire Lines  (20)
  • Girls Gotta Eat Dirt (7)
  • Lock Down, Rock Up  (10)
  • Obsession (7)
  • Mothered by Mountains (16)
  • Les Eaux Blanches (The White Waters)  (53)

SATURDAY TIMelapse - Feb. 5

DOORS OPEN   12:30PM
FILMS BEGIN     1:00PM
  • Navarre – Paradise Lost (3)
  • Away (4)
  • Fantastic Sky – Switzerland (4)
  • Freezing November (4)
  • Jutland – Breath of the Seasons (4)
  • Midnight Sky (4)
  • La Palma (8)


Sunday TIMelapse - Feb. 6

DOORS OPEN   12:30PM
FILMS BEGIN     1:00PM
  • A Slug’s Abode (3)
  • Stars and Mountains (3)
  • ATMÓS (4)
  • Approach of Winter (5)
  • Tempus Fugit (6)
  • Namibia (7)

* Special Guest